Игрок Сортировать по возрастанию Команда Д. Р. Амплуа
Ящишин Алексей Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-08-16
Яшин Роман АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2000-01-01
Ясаков Даниил Динамо (Москва) 1997-01-01
Янутов Александр Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1983-06-19 Либеро
Янич Боян Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1982-03-11
Ямщиков Павел Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1995-01-01
Якутин Егор Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1997-01-27
Яковлева Екатерина Динамо (Краснодар) 2000-12-20
Яковлев Роман Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1976-08-13 Диагональный
Яковлев Иван Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1995-04-17 Центральный блокирующий
Якимов Владимир Прикамье (Пермь) 1987-12-24 Диагональный
Ягодина Любовь Университет-Технолог (Белгород) 1977-09-22 Доигровщик
Юшкова Ксения Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1992-11-29
Юшкова Виктория Протон (Саратов) 1996-03-17 Центральный блокирующий
Ютвалин Алексей Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1987-01-01
Юрьева Анастасия Динамо (Москва) 1993-01-01
Юрченко Кирилл Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1994-11-28 Центральный блокирующий
Юринская Татьяна Динамо (Краснодар) 1996-01-25 Доигровщик
Юрина Елена Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1968-10-30 Либеро
Юдин Игорь Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1987-06-17 Доигровщик
Эстес Евгения Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1975-07-17 Доигровщик
Эско Микко АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1978-09-03 Пасующий
Эпасси София Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Экши Арслан Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1985-07-17 Пасующий
Экиев Джабраил Грозный (Грозный) 1995-01-01
Экерман Хейли Протон (Саратов) 1992-11-10 Диагональный
Щуринова Анастасия Тулица (Тульская обл.) 1990-01-01
Щукина Татьяна Университет-Технолог (Белгород) 1991-08-07 Центральный блокирующий
Щитков Виталий Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 1991-11-25
Щербинин Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 1989-09-10 Центральный блокирующий
Щербатых Александр Грозный (Грозный) 1987-10-12 Либеро
Щербань Яна Динамо (Краснодар) 1989-09-06 Доигровщик
Щербакова Мария Воронеж (Воронеж) 2001-01-25
Щербакова Маргарита Динамо (Москва) 1993-01-01
Щедров Михаил Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 1991-02-11
Щеголева Ксения Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1993-01-22
Щеглова София Воронеж (Воронеж) 2000-10-24
Щеглова Евгения Енисей (Красноярск) 1996-02-05
Щадилов Леонид Динамо (Москва) 1991-08-14 Доигровщик
Щавинский Сергей Шахтер (Солигорск) 1973-01-19 Пасующий
Шумских Виктор Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 2000-04-21
Шумкин Владимир Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1993-10-11 Пасующий
Шумилин Константин Енисей (Красноярск) 1983-09-07 Доигровщик
Шульгин Максим АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1983-05-17 Пасующий
Шульга Сергей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1981-04-24 Пасующий
Шулепов Игорь АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1972-11-16 Доигровщик
Шукайло Ольга Самородок (Хабаровск) 1991-10-26 Доигровщик
Штокр Ян Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1983-01-16 Диагональный
Шрамкова Ксения Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1996-02-01
Шпилевая Маргарита Динамо (Москва) 1993-01-01
Шпилев Максим Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1986-11-28 Доигровщик
Шпилев Максим Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1986-11-28 Доигровщик
Шпак Елена Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1990-02-05 Либеро
Шопс Йохан Искра (Московская обл.) 1983-10-08 Диагональный
Шоджи Эрик Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1989-08-24 Либеро
Шоджи Кавика Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1987-11-11 Пасующий
Шмитт Гевин Искра (Московская обл.) 1986-01-27 Диагональный
Шмелева Анастасия Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1985-05-16 Доигровщик
Шкурихина Екатерина Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1996-06-17 Центральный блокирующий
Шкулявичус Романас Грозный (Грозный) 1992-02-21 Диагональный
Шкляр Николай Шахтер (Солигорск) 1989-12-31
Шкляева Ольга Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1995-02-21
Шкирман Елена Протон (Саратов) 1998-01-01
Шишкина Юлия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1995-05-15
Шишкин Максим Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1998-01-01
Шишкин Владимир Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1990-02-02 Либеро
Широкова Наталия Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1996-03-06
Шипотько Денис Грозный (Грозный) 1985-09-28 Доигровщик
Шилов Владислав Ярославич (Ярославль) 1995-01-01
Шилкина Елизавета Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Шибаев Александр Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1988-01-01
Шестак Дмитрий Динамо (Москва) 1986-11-28 Центральный блокирующий
Шепынева Светлана Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1994-02-07
Шепелева Варвара Северянка (Череповец) 2001-08-07
Шенкель Денис Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1995-09-18
Шелковникова Александра Хара Морин (Улан-Удэ) 1998-01-01 Центральный блокирующий
Шелгачев Андрей Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1996-07-03
Шекелева Алисия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1981-05-01 Пасующий
Шевчук Татьяна Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1993-11-14
Шевченко Юрий Ярославич (Ярославль) 1997-01-19 Пасующий
Шевченко Денис Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-01-01
Шевченко Анна Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1998-10-20
Шварц Себастьян Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1985-10-02 Доигровщик
Швалев Никита Искра (Московская обл.) 1990-07-26
Шашкова Любовь Динамо (Краснодар) 1977-12-04 Доигровщик
Шашкина Ольга Северянка (Череповец) 1996-10-18
Шахбиев Асламбек Грозный (Грозный) 1996-01-01
Шатунова Валерия Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1994-07-12
Шатунов Филипп Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 1996-03-18
Шатских Глеб Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1995-05-16
Шатохина Ольга Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1996-03-01
Шаталова Ксения Протон (Саратов) 1992-08-28 Доигровщик
Шаршакова Наталья Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1990-03-28 Центральный блокирующий
Шаравская Олеся Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1984-10-01 Доигровщик
Шамси Алексей Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1990-05-31 Центральный блокирующий
Шаманаева Татьяна Протон (Саратов) 1993-03-31
Шаманаева Лариса Протон (Саратов) 1968-11-28 Центральный блокирующий
Шальнева Мария Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-08-13
Шакиров Юрий Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1984-12-11 Доигровщик
Шайдуллина Наиля Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1994-08-02 Доигровщик
Шадрина Алена Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1995-06-18 Доигровщик
Шагин Владислав Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1989-01-01
Шабунин Владислав Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1990-00-00 Диагональный
Чхатарашвили Яна Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1993-05-21
Чулафич Милош Локомотив (Харьков) 1986-08-13 Диагональный
Чуйкин Максим Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1990-09-01
Чубыкин Илья Енисей (Красноярск) 1996-07-31 Либеро
Чиннов Вячеслав Белогорье (Белгород) 1994-01-01
Чикалов Андрей Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1984-11-24 Диагональный
Чибиров Илья Ярославич (Ярославль) 1991-02-10 Либеро
Чехонадских Тарас Белогорье (Белгород) 1993-03-25
Чефранов Александр Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1987-01-14 Центральный блокирующий
Чеснокова Светлана Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1987-03-03 Центральный блокирующий
Чернышова Галина Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1991-04-25 Либеро
Черный Дмитрий Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1990-05-03 Либеро
Черный Александр Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1986-05-10 Либеро
Чернова Екатерина Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1986-01-26 Либеро
Чернова Дарья Динамо (Москва) 1997-01-01
Черненко Артем Грозный (Грозный) 1984-01-05
Черная Анастасия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1987-03-20
Черепович Вячеслав Шахтер (Солигорск) 1992-02-08
Черемисина Анастасия Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1996-01-14
Черемисин Илья Искра (Московская обл.) 1994-01-26
Черемисин Алексей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1980-09-23 Диагональный
Черейский Денис Урал (Уфа) 1995-01-26
Чередникова Яна Северянка (Череповец) 1990-04-29 Доигровщик
Червяков Алексей Енисей (Красноярск) 1984-02-13 Либеро
Чепура Николай Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1996-08-04 Доигровщик
Чачин Дмитрий Ярославич (Ярославль) 2002-12-20
Чаус Денис Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1983-05-01 Центральный блокирующий
Чаплина Виктория Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1988-10-23 Доигровщик
Чанчиков Алексей Динамо (Москва) 1997-01-30
Цыба Алена Северянка (Череповец) 1993-01-29
Црнцевич Александра Динамо (Москва) 1987-05-30
Цветкова Юлия Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1985-07-05
Цветанов Христо Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1978-03-29 Центральный блокирующий
Царев Александр Прикамье (Пермь) 1982-08-10 Либеро
Хусиев Зубайр Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Хукер Дестини Динамо (Краснодар) 1987-01-01
Худяков Максим Искра (Московская обл.) 1989-01-01
Хтей Тарас Белогорье (Белгород) 1982-05-22 Доигровщик
Хржановская Ольга Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Хржановская Ольга Самородок (Хабаровск) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Хржановская Ольга Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Хочевар Британи Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1981-05-26
Хорошев Сергей Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1982-05-30 Центральный блокирующий
Хомутова Светлана Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1997-12-03
Холт Максвелл Динамо (Москва) 1987-03-12 Центральный блокирующий
Холина Татьяна Протон (Саратов) 1981-09-06
Ходкевич Артем Енисей (Красноярск) 2001-03-26
Хмелевский Олег Шахтер (Солигорск) 1985-01-22 Доигровщик
Хлебникова Ольга Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 2000-05-14
Хильченко Владимир Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1983-05-02 Центральный блокирующий
Хилько Илья Белогорье (Белгород) 1998-01-01
Хасанова Регина Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1995-00-00
Харламов Николай Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1995-01-01
Хансен Кевин Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1982-03-19 Пасующий
Ханипов Руслан Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-03-29
Хандролин Роман Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1982-00-00 Пасующий
Хамутцких "Борода" Вадим Белогорье (Белгород) 1969-01-01 Пасующий
Халоша Дмитрий Енисей (Красноярск) 1984-05-24
Халилов Артур Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1994-01-01
Халецкая Мария Динамо (Москва) 1994-07-31
Халаев Мяхди Грозный (Грозный) 1993-06-08
Хайруллин Руслан Урал (Уфа) 1996-06-18
Хавелкова Хелена Динамо (Краснодар) 1988-07-25 Доигровщик
Хабр Филип Ярославич (Ярославль) 1988-04-27 Пасующий
Хабибуллина Людмила Динамо (Краснодар) 1988-05-18 Диагональный
Хабибуллин Артем Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1984-09-13 Пасующий
Фукс Татьяна Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1979-08-13 Доигровщик
Фролова Наталья Воронеж (Воронеж) 1989-04-07
Фролов Михаил Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1995-01-01
Фролов Даниил Ярославич (Ярославль) 2002-07-19
Фролов Алексей Серг. Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1998-01-01
Фролов Алексей Искра (Московская обл.) 1994-01-01 Либеро
Фризоргер Олег Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 2000-01-01
Фомина Инна Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1988-11-11
Фомин Юрий Прикамье (Пермь) 1982-07-28
Фоменко Антон Белогорье (Белгород) 1987-10-18 Диагональный
Фисенко Кирилл Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1988-06-14
Филкова Валерия Тулица (Тульская обл.) 1999-01-01
Филиштинская Ирина Динамо (Краснодар) 1990-06-14 Пасующий
Филиппов Игорь Ярославич (Ярославль) 1991-03-19 Центральный блокирующий
Филипова Страшимира Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1985-08-18 Центральный блокирующий
Фетцов Виталий Енисей (Красноярск) 1995-01-24
Фетисова Ирина Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1994-09-07 Центральный блокирующий
Ферулик Юлия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1987-01-02
Феррейра Ана Паула Лопес Динамо (Краснодар) 1973-08-03 Доигровщик
Фернандез Конте Мария Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 0000-00-00
Федюшкина Полина Северянка (Череповец) 1986-07-13
Федосеева Дарья Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1998-03-14
Федоровцева Арина Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 2004-01-19
Федоров Дмитрий Искра (Московская обл.) 1990-01-01
Федин Глеб Динамо (Москва) 1994-02-04
Фатеева Ольга Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1984-05-04 Диагональный
Фаласка Мигель Урал (Уфа) 1973-04-29 Пасующий
Факундо Конте Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1989-08-25 Доигровщик
Фадеева Ольга Протон (Саратов) 1972-05-26 Либеро
Фадеева Валерия Протон (Саратов) 1993-08-13
Фавсетт Николе Марие Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1986-01-01