Игрок Команда Сортировать по убыванию Д. Р. Амплуа
Скорый Дмитрий Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 1978-01-21
Стаценко Александр Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 1983-11-10
Влчев Тодор Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 1989-01-01
Сколобанов Алексей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1995-06-21
Лямин Никита АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1985-10-14 Центральный блокирующий
Скрипачев Роман АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1995-12-13
Мартино Маттео АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1987-01-28 Доигровщик
Соколов Евгений АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1995-01-01
Мухаров Самир АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1993-03-02 Доигровщик
Дранишников Андрей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1990-06-23 Либеро
Музюкин Максим АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2000-01-01 Либеро
Егоров Сергей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1981-04-21
Эско Микко АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1978-09-03 Пасующий
Старов Виталий АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2000-01-26
Никич Милош АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1986-03-31 Доигровщик
Остапенко Алексей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1986-05-26 Центральный блокирующий
Свидлов Илья АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1987-10-16 Диагональный
Сычев Олег АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1988-04-29 Центральный блокирующий
Тряпкин Дмитрий АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1995-06-27
Гетман Денис АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1994-02-27
Тюрин Игорь АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1987-06-13 Диагональный
Володин Александр АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1996-03-17
Павлов Николай АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1982-05-22 Диагональный
Горбатов Роман АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1998-01-01
Яшин Роман АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2000-01-01
Петропавлов Евгений АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1983-01-11 Либеро
Григорьев Виталий АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1996-12-07
Йосифов Виктор АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1985-10-16 Центральный блокирующий
Сакеев Алексей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1998-05-17
Каштанов Артем АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1995-04-03
Зеленов Никита АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2000-02-08
Савин Сергей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 0000-00-00 Доигровщик
Кокошин Михаил АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1992-01-07
Жданкин Павел АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1987-01-01
Сергиенко Александр АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1987-07-25 Центральный блокирующий
Крайнов Артем АСК (Нижний Новгород) 2002-01-01
Красноштанов Илья АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1996-01-01
Зуев Степан АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1999-01-01 Либеро
Шулепов Игорь АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1972-11-16 Доигровщик
Шульгин Максим АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1983-05-17 Пасующий
Леоненко Николай АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1984-12-19 Доигровщик
Самойлов Андрей Белогорье (Белгород) 2000-04-19
Лещенко Андрей Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-01-01
Ханипов Руслан Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-03-29
Ивович Марко Белогорье (Белгород) 1990-12-22 Доигровщик
Сатановский Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-01-01
Портной Даниил Белогорье (Белгород) 1998-07-04
Тетюхин Иван Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-04-28
Николаенко Павел Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-09-15
Карпинский Евгений Белогорье (Белгород) 1996-01-01
Полянский Владимир Белогорье (Белгород) 1994-01-01
Тетюхин Сергей Белогорье (Белгород) 1975-09-23 Доигровщик
Папазов Виталий Белогорье (Белгород) 1992-04-06
Коновалов Кирилл Белогорье (Белгород) 2002-03-15
Хилько Илья Белогорье (Белгород) 1998-01-01
Ящишин Алексей Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-08-16
Смоляр Артем Белогорье (Белгород) 1985-02-04
Чехонадских Тарас Белогорье (Белгород) 1993-03-25
Фоменко Антон Белогорье (Белгород) 1987-10-18 Диагональный
Акульшин Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-01-01
Каландадзе Леван Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-12-28
Еремин Никита Белогорье (Белгород) 1990-09-01
Травица Драган Белогорье (Белгород) 1986-08-28 Пасующий
Макешин Кирилл Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-05-10
Володин Иван Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-12-07
Карталов Игорь Белогорье (Белгород) 1984-03-05
Маслиев Станислав Белогорье (Белгород) 1993-07-22
Егоров Егор Белогорье (Белгород) 2002-06-05
Омельченко Артем Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-01-01
Снегирев Герман Белогорье (Белгород) 1996-08-11
Кампа Лукас Белогорье (Белгород) 1986-11-29 Пасующий
Жигалов Максим Белогорье (Белгород) 1989-07-26 Диагональный
Морозов Сергей Белогорье (Белгород) 1987-10-13
Казбанов Егор Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-05-17
Хтей Тарас Белогорье (Белгород) 1982-05-22 Доигровщик
Золотухин Вадим Белогорье (Белгород) 1992-01-01
Мусэрский Дмитрий Белогорье (Белгород) 1988-10-29 Диагональный
Лошаков Владислав Белогорье (Белгород) 1994-01-01
Герцев Денис Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-01-01
Касянчик Алексей Белогорье (Белгород) 1995-01-01
Кобзарь Игорь Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-04-13 Пасующий
Сподобец Илья Белогорье (Белгород) 1997-07-26
Кривогузов Владислав Белогорье (Белгород) 2000-11-14
Полозов Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1996-01-01
Грозер Георг Белогорье (Белгород) 1984-11-27 Диагональный
Ильиных Дмитрий Белогорье (Белгород) 1987-01-31 Доигровщик
Берендеев Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1990-12-14
Крамаренко Никита Белогорье (Белгород) 2000-12-18
Моторыгин Кирилл Белогорье (Белгород) 2003-01-31
Бородин Сергей Белогорье (Белгород) 2003-04-03
Тютин Юрий Белогорье (Белгород) 1985-03-01 Пасующий
Токмаков Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1994-01-01
Ковылов Алексей Белогорье (Белгород) 1996-01-01
Чиннов Вячеслав Белогорье (Белгород) 1994-01-01
Сафонов Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-06-17
Монахов Сергей Белогорье (Белгород) 2002-06-18
Хамутцких "Борода" Вадим Белогорье (Белгород) 1969-01-01 Пасующий
Косарев Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1977-09-30 Доигровщик
Васильев Андрей Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-01-01
Ефимов Иван Белогорье (Белгород) 2000-03-02
Заболотников Георгий Белогорье (Белгород) 2002-10-07
Щербакова Мария Воронеж (Воронеж) 2001-01-25
Лисунова Екатерина Воронеж (Воронеж) 1998-01-01
Суховерхова Светлана Воронеж (Воронеж) 1992-04-20
Верещикова Юлия Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-00-00
Рябцева Екатерина Воронеж (Воронеж) 2001-08-16
Булавинцева Арина Воронеж (Воронеж) 2001-06-01
Шилкина Елизавета Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Эпасси София Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Смольянинова Ангелина Воронеж (Воронеж) 1998-01-01
Щеглова София Воронеж (Воронеж) 2000-10-24
Левина Нелли Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-07-03
Высоцкая Дарья Воронеж (Воронеж) 1997-01-27
Ковалева Маргарита Воронеж (Воронеж) 1998-01-01
Думчева Наталья Воронеж (Воронеж) 1992-06-19
Бондарь Мария Воронеж (Воронеж) 2001-11-06
Мирошниченко Анна Воронеж (Воронеж) 1996-12-16
Баракова Кристина Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Короткая Анна Воронеж (Воронеж) 1996-04-09
Закамулина Алина Воронеж (Воронеж) 2000-05-18
Зубарева Ольга Воронеж (Воронеж) 1998-11-08 Центральный блокирующий
Соловьева Ольга Воронеж (Воронеж) 1998-11-08 Центральный блокирующий
Фролова Наталья Воронеж (Воронеж) 1989-04-07
Свиридова Юлия Воронеж (Воронеж) 2000-06-29
Андреева Анастасия Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-06-15
Просвирина Татьяна Воронеж (Воронеж) 2000-01-22
Шальнева Мария Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-08-13
Степанова Ульяна Воронеж (Воронеж) 1996-10-24
Плеханова Елена Воронеж (Воронеж) 1996-01-01
Евсеев Егор Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1997-11-26
Скотников Иван Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1998-12-08
Евтюхин Николай Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1987-02-11 Центральный блокирующий
Грачков Антон Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1994-05-23
Хабибуллин Артем Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1984-09-13 Пасующий
Кильчицкий Вадим Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1988-05-20 Диагональный
Крсманович Петар Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1990-06-01 Центральный блокирующий
Купряшкин Владимир Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1997-05-18
Митич Михайло Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1990-09-17 Пасующий
Кузьмич Максим Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1997-05-12
Николаев Евгений Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1985-02-19 Либеро
Лаврешкин Артем Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-01-01
Носенко Василий Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1987-05-13 Диагональный
Мартынюк Роман Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1987-04-13 Либеро
Панченко Максим Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1998-04-26
Троян Николай Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1999-07-28
Петров Сергей Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-01-01
Бабешин Андрей Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-04-06 Либеро
Урсов Кирилл Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1995-02-13
Родичев Алексей Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1986-03-24 Доигровщик
Семышев Антон Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1997-08-22
Бартман Збигнев Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1987-05-04 Доигровщик
Василенко Ярослав Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1974-05-19 Пасующий
Семенов Константин Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1989-06-09 Центральный блокирующий
Боярчук Михаил Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1986-02-10 Доигровщик
Власенко Иван Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-01-22 Центральный блокирующий
Брджович Алекса Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1993-07-29 Пасующий
Шевченко Денис Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-01-01
Шипотько Денис Грозный (Грозный) 1985-09-28 Доигровщик
Исаев Ибрагим Грозный (Грозный) 1995-01-01
Хусиев Зубайр Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Сороколетов Александр Грозный (Грозный) 1986-07-18
Андрианов Илья Грозный (Грозный) 1983-06-29 Центральный блокирующий
Никоненко Виктор Грозный (Грозный) 1980-09-21 Центральный блокирующий
Ибрагимов Муслим Грозный (Грозный) 1998-01-01
Алиев Аслан Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Турпулханов Магомед Грозный (Грозный) 1998-01-01
Ибрагимов Юсуп Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Пурин Максим Грозный (Грозный) 1988-01-15 Доигровщик
Бестужев Макар Грозный (Грозный) 1987-05-13 Доигровщик
Бескровный Николай Грозный (Грозный) 1987-00-00
Подлесных Ярослав Грозный (Грозный) 1994-09-13
Костюхин Михаил Грозный (Грозный) 1988-02-01 Доигровщик
Барсук Дмитрий Грозный (Грозный) 1980-01-20 Доигровщик
Атаев Мансур Грозный (Грозный) 1994-01-01
Вегиев Мухаммад Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Межидов Беслан Грозный (Грозный) 1996-01-01
Мурадов Ризавди Грозный (Грозный) 1994-01-01
Куцмус Андрей Грозный (Грозный) 1986-12-05 Доигровщик
Еркин Роман Грозный (Грозный) 1990-01-01
Арсабиев Иса Грозный (Грозный) 1989-07-08 Центральный блокирующий
Рыков Сергей Грозный (Грозный) 1989-06-07 Диагональный
Аносов Антон Грозный (Грозный) 1990-04-25
Мосолкин Евгений Грозный (Грозный) 1980-04-21 Центральный блокирующий
Халаев Мяхди Грозный (Грозный) 1993-06-08
Шахбиев Асламбек Грозный (Грозный) 1996-01-01
Экиев Джабраил Грозный (Грозный) 1995-01-01
Черненко Артем Грозный (Грозный) 1984-01-05
Батаев Мовсар Грозный (Грозный) 1995-01-01
Дзакаев Абу-Бакар Грозный (Грозный) 1995-01-01
Батаев Мовсар Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Шкулявичус Романас Грозный (Грозный) 1992-02-21 Диагональный
Щербатых Александр Грозный (Грозный) 1987-10-12 Либеро
Тохташ Артем Грозный (Грозный) 1986-04-17 Центральный блокирующий
Антипкин Сергей Грозный (Грозный) 1986-03-28 Пасующий
Ковыряев Дмитрий Грозный (Грозный) 1989-04-06 Либеро
Гурченко Павел Грозный (Грозный) 1981-04-09 Доигровщик
Гранкин Сергей Динамо (Москва) 1985-01-21 Пасующий
Лазарева Анна Динамо (Москва) 1997-01-31
Быкова Валерия Динамо (Москва) 1999-01-01
Букреева Ольга Динамо (Краснодар) 1987-02-15 Диагональный