Игрок Команда Д. Р. Сортировать по убыванию Амплуа
Бэк Морган Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 0000-00-00
Савин Сергей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 0000-00-00 Доигровщик
Фернандез Конте Мария Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 0000-00-00
Юрина Елена Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1968-10-30 Либеро
Шаманаева Лариса Протон (Саратов) 1968-11-28 Центральный блокирующий
Хамутцких "Борода" Вадим Белогорье (Белгород) 1969-01-01 Пасующий
Ушаков Константин Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1970-03-24 Пасующий
Плигунова Анна Самородок (Хабаровск) 1971-10-20 Центральный блокирующий
Егорова Марина Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1972-00-00
Митьков Евгений Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1972-03-23 Либеро
Николаева Ольга Динамо (Москва) 1972-05-14 Центральный блокирующий
Левина Светлана Динамо (Краснодар) 1972-05-17 Пасующий
Фадеева Ольга Протон (Саратов) 1972-05-26 Либеро
Пашутин Алексей Ярославич (Ярославль) 1972-09-23 Центральный блокирующий
Шулепов Игорь АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1972-11-16 Доигровщик
Пономарева Елена Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1972-12-28 Диагональный
Лебедева Ирина Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1973-01-14 Либеро
Щавинский Сергей Шахтер (Солигорск) 1973-01-19 Пасующий
Фаласка Мигель Урал (Уфа) 1973-04-29 Пасующий
Созина Елена Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1973-06-03 Доигровщик
Феррейра Ана Паула Лопес Динамо (Краснодар) 1973-08-03 Доигровщик
Грбич Никола Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1973-09-06 Пасующий
Динейкин Станислав Искра (Московская обл.) 1973-10-10 Диагональный
Сиденко Константин Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1974-01-02 Либеро
Василенко Ярослав Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1974-05-19 Пасующий
Гатин Алексей Ярославич (Ярославль) 1974-05-28 Доигровщик
Рыжов Алексей Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1974-11-27 Центральный блокирующий
Наумова Юлия Самородок (Хабаровск) 1975-00-00 Доигровщик
Герасимов Александр Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1975-01-22 Диагональный
Березин Александр Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1975-06-18 Доигровщик
Комарова Анастасия Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1975-07-16 Пасующий
Эстес Евгения Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1975-07-17 Доигровщик
Белоусова Наталья Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1975-09-05 Доигровщик
Тетюхин Сергей Белогорье (Белгород) 1975-09-23 Доигровщик
Ткаченко Андрей Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1975-12-26 Диагональный
Богомолов Александр Искра (Московская обл.) 1976-02-01 Центральный блокирующий
Борисова Ольга Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1976-02-20 Диагональный
Вермильо Валерио Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1976-03-01 Пасующий
Бекетов Михаил Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1976-03-16 Диагональный
Казаков Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1976-03-18 Центральный блокирующий
Аррингтон Патрис Самородок (Хабаровск) 1976-05-07
Осмокрович Наташа Динамо (Москва) 1976-05-27
Матковский Евгений Урал (Уфа) 1976-05-28 Диагональный
Вилсон Макарэ Самородок (Хабаровск) 1976-06-26 Доигровщик
Рока Алайн Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1976-07-09 Доигровщик
Богданова Надежда Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1976-07-24 Доигровщик
Яковлев Роман Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1976-08-13 Диагональный
Ероньян Юлия Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1976-08-19 Центральный блокирующий
Вдовина Наталья Северянка (Череповец) 1976-10-23 Центральный блокирующий
Белявская Татьяна Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1977-00-00 Пасующий
Мурагати_Яред Марлон Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1977-01-01 Пасующий
Свирина Татьяна Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1977-01-08 Пасующий
Артемьева Светлана Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1977-01-31 Доигровщик
Гаркушенко Денис Урал (Уфа) 1977-02-09 Пасующий
Журов Виталий Ярославич (Ярославль) 1977-02-16
Соколов Александр Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1977-02-19 Центральный блокирующий
Анкудович Андрей Енисей (Красноярск) 1977-04-29
Павлов Андрей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1977-06-02 Центральный блокирующий
Сычева Лариса Университет-Технолог (Белгород) 1977-06-06 Центральный блокирующий
Брянский Константин Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1977-06-14 Доигровщик
Корьетану Мирела Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1977-07-06 Доигровщик
Гуськова Анастасия Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1977-07-08 Доигровщик
Ежова Елена Динамо (Краснодар) 1977-08-14 Либеро
Риниери Симона Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1977-09-01 Доигровщик
Джиоли Симона Динамо (Москва) 1977-09-17 Центральный блокирующий
Ягодина Любовь Университет-Технолог (Белгород) 1977-09-22 Доигровщик
Косарев Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1977-09-30 Доигровщик
Придди Рейд Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1977-10-01 Доигровщик
Придди Рейд Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1977-10-01 Доигровщик
Назинцев Сергей Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1977-10-14 Пасующий
Бовдуй Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1977-10-26 Доигровщик
Петкова Илияна Самородок (Хабаровск) 1977-11-10 Центральный блокирующий
Боула Ондрей Шахтер (Солигорск) 1977-11-22 Пасующий
Шашкова Любовь Динамо (Краснодар) 1977-12-04 Доигровщик
Стойков Костадин Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1977-12-07
Миллар Райан Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1978-01-01 Центральный блокирующий
Стэнли Клейтон Урал (Уфа) 1978-01-20 Диагональный
Скорый Дмитрий Автомобилист (Санкт-Петербург) 1978-01-21
Егорчев Андрей Искра (Московская обл.) 1978-02-08 Центральный блокирующий
Егорчев Андрей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1978-02-08 Центральный блокирующий
Самсонов Сергей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1978-02-23 Доигровщик
Василевская Елена Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1978-02-27 Пасующий
Цветанов Христо Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1978-03-29 Центральный блокирующий
Бубукина Светлана Самородок (Хабаровск) 1978-04-06
Латышев Сергей Ярославич (Ярославль) 1978-04-27 Доигровщик
Титаренко Владимир Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1978-05-04 Центральный блокирующий
Руис Юмилка Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1978-05-08
Игнатьев Денис Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1978-07-03 Пасующий
Зарубина Елена Динамо (Краснодар) 1978-07-26 Либеро
Миклашевич Святослав Шахтер (Солигорск) 1978-08-06 Диагональный
Эско Микко АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1978-09-03 Пасующий
Александрович Александр Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1978-09-16 Доигровщик
Ежов Алексей Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1978-10-12 Центральный блокирующий
Матвеева Инна Самородок (Хабаровск) 1978-10-12 Доигровщик
Боун Хизер Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1978-11-29 Центральный блокирующий
Тебенихина Ирина Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1978-12-05 Центральный блокирующий
Алимова Наталья Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1978-12-09 Центральный блокирующий
Клебер Де Оливейра Жуниор Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1978-12-16 Доигровщик
Лима Мартинс Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1978-12-19 Доигровщик
Козина Галия Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1979-00-00 Доигровщик
Лякунина Юлианна Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1979-01-08
Лякунина Юлианна Самородок (Хабаровск) 1979-01-08
Зайцев Павел Динамо (Москва) 1979-01-11 Пасующий
Андреев Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1979-02-04 Либеро
Сафронова Наталья Динамо (Москва) 1979-02-06 Доигровщик
Вереш Петер Динамо (Москва) 1979-02-22 Доигровщик
Кулешов Алексей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1979-02-24 Центральный блокирующий
Порошин Константин Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1979-03-03 Центральный блокирующий
Лекомцев Дмитрий Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1979-03-13 Доигровщик
Проскурня Максим Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1979-03-16 Центральный блокирующий
Сенникова Елена Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1979-03-20 Доигровщик
Пономарев Владимир Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1979-04-22
Абрамов Павел Урал (Уфа) 1979-04-23 Доигровщик
Третьяков Сергей Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1979-05-05 Центральный блокирующий
Ганшина Елена Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1979-05-23 Либеро
Иванова Марина Самородок (Хабаровск) 1979-06-20 Центральный блокирующий
Иванова Марина Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1979-06-20 Центральный блокирующий
Контрерас Элви Искра (Московская обл.) 1979-07-20 Доигровщик
Кодирова Анастасия Динамо (Краснодар) 1979-07-22 Центральный блокирующий
Жигадло Лукаш Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1979-08-02 Пасующий
Терешин Максим Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1979-08-05 Диагональный
Фукс Татьяна Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1979-08-13 Доигровщик
Сериков Алексей Ярославич (Ярославль) 1979-09-13 Либеро
Валевска Оливейра Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1979-10-01 Центральный блокирующий
Ковальчук Оксана Липецк (Липецкая обл.) 1979-11-23 Диагональный
Ковальчук Оксана Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1979-11-23 Диагональный
Гасуха Олена Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1980-00-00 Диагональный
Родриго Ду Нашименту Пинту Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1980-01-01 Диагональный
Барсук Дмитрий Грозный (Грозный) 1980-01-20 Доигровщик
Комаров Валерий Урал (Уфа) 1980-03-21 Либеро
Афиногенов Григорий Динамо (Москва) 1980-03-25 Центральный блокирующий
Макаров Сергей Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1980-03-28 Пасующий
Мосолкин Евгений Грозный (Грозный) 1980-04-21 Центральный блокирующий
Россамахин Игорь Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1980-04-21 Центральный блокирующий
Ворежонков Максим Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1980-05-08 Пасующий
Кожина Виктория Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1980-05-17 Пасующий
Хржановская Ольга Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Хржановская Ольга Самородок (Хабаровск) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Хржановская Ольга Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1980-06-09 Пасующий
Брунцева Мария Протон (Саратов) 1980-06-12 Центральный блокирующий
Мельник Владимир Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1980-07-21 Доигровщик
Новиков Александр Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1980-08-08 Доигровщик
Редвитц Рафаэль Искра (Московская обл.) 1980-08-12 Пасующий
Маслова Елена Самородок (Хабаровск) 1980-08-27 Пасующий
Корнеев Александр Урал (Уфа) 1980-09-11 Доигровщик
Каджевич Лукаш Шахтер (Солигорск) 1980-09-20 Центральный блокирующий
Никоненко Виктор Грозный (Грозный) 1980-09-21 Центральный блокирующий
Черемисин Алексей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1980-09-23 Диагональный
Артамонова Анна Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1980-09-27 Доигровщик
Данте Амарал Динамо (Москва) 1980-09-30 Доигровщик
Гамова Екатерина Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1980-10-17 Диагональный
Дель_Коре Антонелла Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1980-11-05 Доигровщик
Киктев Виталий Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1980-11-05 Доигровщик
Немер Эшли Шахтер (Солигорск) 1980-11-06 Доигровщик
Архипов Роман Ярославич (Ярославль) 1980-11-08 Пасующий
Кузянина Евгения Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1981-00-00 Доигровщик
Андрае Бьерн Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1981-01-01 Центральный блокирующий
Карпиченко Константин Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1981-01-01
Доронина Ольга Самородок (Хабаровск) 1981-01-07 Доигровщик
Доронина Ольга Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1981-01-07 Доигровщик
Козлов Аркадий Ярославич (Ярославль) 1981-01-30 Центральный блокирующий
Вербов Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1981-01-31 Либеро
Полтавский Семен Динамо (Москва) 1981-02-08 Диагональный
Бабичев Владислав Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1981-02-18 Либеро
Горшкова Татьяна Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1981-03-08 Диагональный
Ласко Михал Урал (Уфа) 1981-03-11 Диагональный
Гурченко Павел Грозный (Грозный) 1981-04-09 Доигровщик
Егоров Сергей АСК (Нижний Новгород) 1981-04-21
Шульга Сергей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1981-04-24 Пасующий
Шекелева Алисия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1981-05-01 Пасующий
Хочевар Британи Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1981-05-26
Кадочкин Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1981-06-17 Доигровщик
Набокова Наталья Самородок (Хабаровск) 1981-06-18 Доигровщик
Набокова Наталья Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1981-06-18 Доигровщик
Матиенко Анна Динамо (Краснодар) 1981-07-12 Пасующий
Зубков Андрей Локомотив (Новосибирск) 1981-07-14 Пасующий
Бойко Елена Протон (Саратов) 1981-08-09
Баранов Сергей Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1981-08-10 Диагональный
Константинова Елена Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1981-08-25 Центральный блокирующий
Константинова Елена Динамо (Краснодар) 1981-08-25 Центральный блокирующий
Пантелеймоненко Максим Урал (Уфа) 1981-09-01 Доигровщик
Евдокимова Леся Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1981-09-04 Доигровщик
Холина Татьяна Протон (Саратов) 1981-09-06
Самика Гийом Искра (Московская обл.) 1981-09-28 Доигровщик
Асташенков Антон Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1981-10-27 Центральный блокирующий
Хандролин Роман Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1982-00-00 Пасующий
Байлукова Юлия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1982-00-00 Доигровщик
Байлукова Юлия Северянка (Череповец) 1982-00-00 Доигровщик
Пекуэно Паула Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1982-01-01 Доигровщик
Олсовски Кэтлин Хонорэ Самородок (Хабаровск) 1982-01-01 Центральный блокирующий
Куликовский Антон Урал (Уфа) 1982-01-09 Доигровщик
Соколов Александр Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1982-03-01 Либеро
Жлоба Владислав Урал (Уфа) 1982-03-02 Пасующий
Лео Минейро Искра (Московская обл.) 1982-03-10 Доигровщик
Горбачев Сергей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1982-03-10 Пасующий
Янич Боян Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1982-03-11
Гансонре Анна-Мириам Динамо (Краснодар) 1982-03-16 Доигровщик
Ермаков Артём Урал (Уфа) 1982-03-16 Либеро
Хансен Кевин Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1982-03-19 Пасующий
Максимов Максим Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1982-03-20 Либеро