Игрок Сортировать по убыванию Команда Д. Р. Амплуа
Абашин Артем Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1994-01-01
Абрамов Антон Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1995-01-01
Абрамов Павел Урал (Уфа) 1979-04-23 Доигровщик
Абросимов Александр Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1983-08-25 Центральный блокирующий
Аброскина Юлианна Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1993-09-14 Либеро
Аванесова Александра Динамо (Москва) 2000-01-01
Авдеев Александр Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1989-03-10 Центральный блокирующий
Авдоченко Павел Шахтер (Солигорск) 1990-01-13 Диагональный
Адамян Полина Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1999-01-01
Акимова Вита Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 2002-07-16
Аксенова Мария Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1997-11-11 Либеро
Акулова Светлана Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1984-04-10 Пасующий
Акульшин Александр Белогорье (Белгород) 1991-01-01
Алаева Елизавета Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 2000-12-18
Алажбег Елена Северянка (Череповец) 1989-10-01 Диагональный
Алейникова Татьяна Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1983-03-15
Александров Александр Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1985-07-22 Доигровщик
Александров Александр Енисей (Красноярск) 1985-07-22 Доигровщик
Александров Дмитрий Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1996-01-01
Александрович Александр Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1978-09-16 Доигровщик
Алексеев Андрей Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1997-01-29 Либеро
Алексеев Никита Урал (Уфа) 1992-07-15 Диагональный
Алексиев Тодор Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1983-04-21 Доигровщик
Алекумова Алла Динамо (Москва) 1997-01-01
Алиев Аслан Грозный (Грозный) 1997-01-01
Ализарова Татьяна Самородок (Хабаровск) 1985-11-09 Диагональный
Алимова Наталья Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 1978-12-09 Центральный блокирующий
Амирова Лола Енисей (Красноярск) 1999-01-01
Ананьев Андрей Урал (Уфа) 1992-06-21 Центральный блокирующий
Ананьев Методи Ярославич (Ярославль) 1986-02-17 Доигровщик
Андерсон Мэтью Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1987-04-18 Доигровщик
Анджелони Вероника Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1986-09-07 Доигровщик
Андрае Бьерн Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1981-01-01 Центральный блокирующий
Андреев Алексей Урал (Уфа) 1979-02-04 Либеро
Андреев Антон Прикамье (Пермь) 1987-07-23 Центральный блокирующий
Андреев Евгений Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1995-01-06 Либеро
Андреева Анастасия Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-06-15
Андрианов Илья Грозный (Грозный) 1983-06-29 Центральный блокирующий
Андрианов Сергей Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1987-05-22 Диагональный
Андриевский Сергей Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1986-11-19 Пасующий
Андрушко Юлия Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1985-07-05 Диагональный
Анкудович Андрей Енисей (Красноярск) 1977-04-29
Анкудович Сергей Нова (Новокуйбышевск) 1985-01-01 Доигровщик
Анойкин Сергей Нефтяник (Оренбург) 1988-11-29 Центральный блокирующий
Аносов Антон Грозный (Грозный) 1990-04-25
Антипкин Сергей Грозный (Грозный) 1986-03-28 Пасующий
Ануфриенко Анастасия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1993-02-18
Апаликов Николай Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1982-08-26 Центральный блокирующий
Апаликова Елизавета Динамо-Ак Барс (Казань) 2002-04-26
Аплевич Роман Шахтер (Солигорск) 1986-03-19 Либеро
Апрелкова Анастасия Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1996-08-26 Пасующий
Арбузов Василий Динамо-ЦОП (Краснодар) 1995-09-21
Аррингтон Патрис Самородок (Хабаровск) 1976-05-07
Арсабиев Иса Грозный (Грозный) 1989-07-08 Центральный блокирующий
Арсланбекова Лола Хара Морин (Улан-Удэ) 1990-08-10
Артамонов Давид Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1986-07-08
Артамонова Анна Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1980-09-27 Доигровщик
Артемьева Светлана Тюмень (Тюменская обл.) 1977-01-31 Доигровщик
Арутюнян Яна Протон (Саратов) 1986-01-26
Архипов Роман Ярославич (Ярославль) 1980-11-08 Пасующий
Аскеров Руслан Урал (Уфа) 1987-01-14 Доигровщик
Асташенков Антон Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1981-10-27 Центральный блокирующий
Асташкин Николай Урал (Уфа) 1991-03-19
Атаев Мансур Грозный (Грозный) 1994-01-01
Ативи Ольга Северянка (Череповец) 1982-07-01
Афиногенов Григорий Динамо (Москва) 1980-03-25 Центральный блокирующий
Афонин Павел Урал (Уфа) 1985-03-21
Африканская Татьяна Протон (Саратов) 1993-03-31
Ахаминов Павел Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1997-06-07
Ахметов Тимур Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 2000-07-22
Ахунзянова Юлия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 2000-01-01
Ацута Константин Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1996-01-01
Ащев Андрей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1983-05-10 Центральный блокирующий
Бабенко Алексей Анд. Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 1997-01-01
Бабешин Алексей Локомотив-Изумруд (Екатеринбург) 1983-04-08 Пасующий
Бабешин Алексей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1983-04-08 Пасующий
Бабешин Андрей Газпром-Югра (Сургут) 1996-04-06 Либеро
Бабешина Марина Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1985-06-26 Пасующий
Бабин Дмитрий Прикамье (Пермь) 1996-05-17
Бабич Иван Искра (Московская обл.) 1995-01-01
Бабичев Владислав Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1981-02-18 Либеро
Бабков Дмитрий Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск) 1985-11-21
Бавыкина Анастасия Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.) 1992-07-06
Багно Никита Динамо (Челябинск) 1999-10-28
Багрей Сергей Зенит-Казань (Казань) 1987-08-14 Пасующий
Базанов Матвей Динамо (Челябинск) 2000-05-06
Базанова Мария Динамо-Янтарь (Калининград) 1987-11-21 Либеро
Байер Хайке Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург) 1983-12-09
Байлукова Юлия Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1982-00-00 Доигровщик
Байлукова Юлия Северянка (Череповец) 1982-00-00 Доигровщик
Бакун Константин Факел (Новый Уренгой) 1985-03-15 Диагональный
Балай Диана Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.) 1997-05-19
Баландина Светлана Динамо-Метар (Челябинск) 1997-05-25
Балданова Эржена Хара Морин (Улан-Удэ) 1998-01-01
Балуйкова Юлия Протон (Саратов) 1982-10-15
Барабаш Артем Динамо-ЛО (Ленинградская обл.) 2001-01-17
Баракова Кристина Воронеж (Воронеж) 1999-01-01
Баранов Евгений Динамо (Москва) 1995-06-30
Баранов Леонид Динамо (Москва) 1995-06-03
Баранов Сергей Кузбасс (Кемерово) 1981-08-10 Диагональный